All our listings

19 listings

Apartment for sale Ravda (Nesebar)

86,000€ | 168,201.38лв 50 m²

  • 1,720 €/sq.m. | 3,364.03 лв/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19310441

Parking for sale Samara 3 (Stara Zagora)

25,000€ | 48,895.75лв 22 m²

  • 1,136 €/sq.m. | 2,222.53 лв/sq.m.
  • 1 Room

Code 19398990

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Sarafovo (Burgas)

63,000€ | 123,217.29лв 45 m²

  • 1,400 €/sq.m. | 2,738.16 лв/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 16644672

Location on the map

Land Plot for sale Dalboki (Stara Zagora)

16,500€ | 32,271.20лв 488 m²

  • 34 €/sq.m. | 66.13 лв/sq.m.

Code 18882636

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Nesebar

128,000€ | 250,346.24лв 77 m²

  • 1,662 €/sq.m. | 3,251.25 лв/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

The property combines comfort, practicality and excellent investment potential, offering peace and privacy without a maintenance fee - a rare advantage for the area.

The apartment is located on a pr...

Code 19657376

Location on the map

LUXURY AND COMFORT IN THE HEART OF STARA ZAGORA Your home away from home Welcome to our luxury short-term rental apartment, located in the quiet city

60€ | 117.35лв 75 m²

  • 1 €/sq.m. | 1.56 лв/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

LUXURY AND COZINESS IN THE HEART OF STARA ZAGORA
Your home away from home
Welcome to our luxurious short-term rental apartment, located in the quiet center of Stara Zagora, just a few minutes from Aya...

Code 18398117

Location on the map

Detached House for sale Kolyo Ganchev (Stara Zagora)

155,000€ | 303,153.65лв 210 m²

  • 738 €/sq.m. | 1,443.59 лв/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms

Code 19255316

Location on the map

Urgently for sale

72,000€ | 140,819.76лв 45 m²

  • 1,600 €/sq.m. | 3,129.33 лв/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

🔥 **TOP SEA PROPERTY OFFER – URGENT SALE!** 🔥

🏡 **EXCLUSIVE LISTING BY MAX IMOTI**

We present to you a **one-bedroom apartment with a bonus room (2+B)**, located on the **ground floor** in a **luxur...

Code 19791821

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Ayazmoto (Stara Zagora)

190,000€ | 371,607.70лв 131 m²

  • 1,450 €/sq.m. | 2,836.70 лв/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code 19416280

Location on the map