All our listings

19 listings

Apartment for sale Stara Zagora

115,000€ | 224,920.45лв 74 m²

  • 1,554 €/sq.m. | 3,039.47 лв/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19877638

Location on the map

Apartment to rent Sunny beach (Nesebar)

90€ | 176.03лв 50 m²

  • 2 €/sq.m. | 3.52 лв/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19712805

Location on the map

Apartment to rent Stara Zagora

420€ | 821.45лв 87 m²

  • 5 €/sq.m. | 9.44 лв/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19724092

Location on the map

If you are looking for peace in nature and a secure income in one place – this property is your ideal choice.

38,000€ | 74,321.54лв 160 m²

  • 238 €/sq.m. | 464.51 лв/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19581129

Studio Flat to rent Ravda (Nesebar)

45€ | 88.01лв 30 m²

  • 2 €/sq.m. | 2.93 лв/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19360146

Location on the map

Land Plot for sale Nesebar

86,000€ | 168,201.38лв 904 m²

  • 95 €/sq.m. | 186.06 лв/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 1.5

Code 19117638

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Stara Zagora

71,000€ | 138,863.93лв 56 m²

  • 1,268 €/sq.m. | 2,479.71 лв/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19021574

Location on the map

Detached House for sale Stara Zagora

490,000€ | 958,356.70лв 252 m²

  • 1,944 €/sq.m. | 3,803.00 лв/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

We offer for sale a solid two-storey house in the western part of the district. Zheleznik, which is the perfect combination of spaciousness and functionality and at the same time creates coziness and ...

Code 17194927

Warehouse to rent Stara Zagora

1,000€ | 1,955.83лв 500 m²

  • 2 €/sq.m. | 3.91 лв/sq.m.

Code 19023197

Location on the map